Welcome Bonus 100% up to $750
+ 200 Free Spins

20 free spins delivered daily for 10 days

Pistolo Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit

Pistolo Casino’s current welcome offer is a deposit match rather than a 75 free spins no deposit promotion: you get 100% up to $750 plus 200 free spins when you deposit at least $30. The spins arrive in daily batches, so there are a few timing and wagering details worth knowing before you activate it.

Today's Top Picks

Tiger Scratch

Tiger Scratch

hacksaw

Dreams Of Cleopatra

Dreams Of Cleopatra

spnmnl

Hot Slot: Great Book of Magic

Hot Slot: Great Book of Magic

voltent

Extra Crown Classic Buy Bonus

Extra Crown Classic Buy Bonus

amusnet

Magician Dreaming

Magician Dreaming

technology

Royal Mint

Royal Mint

bigtimegaming

The welcome offer: 200 spins with a $30 deposit

The closest offer to the 75 free spins no deposit search is Pistolo Casino’s welcome bonus. It matches your first deposit at 100%, up to $750, and adds 200 free spins. You need a minimum deposit of $30 to qualify, and the promotion is activated inside your casino account.

Review contents
TermDetails
Deposit match100% up to $750
Free spins200 total, delivered as 20 per day for 10 days
Minimum deposit$30
Bonus wagering35× bonus plus deposit
Free spin winnings40× wagering
Maximum bonus bet$160
Maximum cashout10× the bonus value
Bonus deadline10 days

A $30 deposit would produce a $30 bonus, giving you $60 in deposit and bonus funds before any play. The 200 spins are separate from that matched amount and are released at 20 spins per day. They are not all available in one batch.

How to activate the bonus and collect each spin batch

Pistolo Online keeps the activation process inside the account area. During registration, you can select the welcome bonus, then complete the account details and verification steps before depositing.

Register an account

Choose Register, select the welcome bonus option, and enter your email address and password. You also need to agree to the terms and privacy policy and confirm that you are 18 or older.

Add your personal details

Enter your name, date of birth, gender, country, currency, phone number and address, then choose Create Account. A FunID registration option is also available.

Verify the account

Complete the account verification step. Personal details are required at registration, and account verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed.

Activate the promotion

Log in, open the casino account bonus area and activate the welcome offer. Make sure the promotion is selected before making the qualifying deposit.

Deposit and check the daily spins

Deposit at least $30, then watch for the first group of 20 spins. Claim every daily batch within 24 hours of issue and keep an eye on the 10-day bonus window.

The minimum deposit for most payment methods is $20, but the welcome offer needs at least $30. Bitcoin has a $60 minimum deposit. Deposits are credited instantly, and the casino does not charge deposit fees.

Wagering rules: what counts towards the requirement

The main welcome bonus carries a 35× wagering requirement calculated on the combined bonus and deposit. Free spin winnings have their own 40× wagering requirement. Both requirements need to be completed within the 10-day bonus period.

Here is a worked example. If you deposit $100 and receive a $100 bonus, the qualifying amount is $200. At 35×, that creates $7,000 in wagering. This is the amount of bets counted towards the bonus requirement, not a fee charged to your balance.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Keno and scratch cards100%
Live games, table games, video poker and Plinko10%
Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo0%

A 100% contribution means $100 in eligible bets adds $100 to the wagering total. With a 10% contribution, $100 in bets adds $10. Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo cannot be played with bonus funds because they contribute 0%.

Free spin timing, bet limits and cashout rules

The 200 spins are spread over 10 days at 20 per day. Each daily group has its own 24-hour claim period. That means a missed batch can affect the number of spins you actually use, even though the promotion is described as 200 spins in total.

The free spins produce winnings that are subject to 40× wagering. The matched deposit bonus uses the separate 35× bonus-plus-deposit calculation. Keeping those two requirements separate makes the terms easier to follow.

Claim each group of 20 spins within 24 hours of issue.
Complete the bonus activity within 10 days.
Keep every bonus-active bet at or below $160.
Remember that free spin winnings carry 40× wagering.
Remember that the deposit and bonus amount uses 35× wagering.
The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value.

For example, a $100 bonus has a maximum cashout of $1,000 under the welcome offer’s 10× rule. The maximum is based on the bonus value, so it is useful to calculate that figure before you play.

Deposits and withdrawals for Australian players

Australian players can use AUD as an accepted currency. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, Bank Transfer, FunID, Skrill, Neteller, MiFinity, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Cash2Code and a broad cryptocurrency selection, including Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Ripple, USD Coin, Dogecoin, Bitcoin Cash, Cardano, Solana, Binance Coin and Tron.

Payment detailLimit or timing
Most deposit methods$20 minimum
Bitcoin deposit$60 minimum
Maximum deposit with most methodsUp to $5,000
Maximum deposit with cryptoUp to $10,000
Maximum deposit with Paysafecard$1,400
AUD withdrawal limit$800 per day and $10,500 per month

Withdrawal methods include Visa, Bank Transfer, FunID, Skrill, MiFinity and the listed cryptocurrencies. Mastercard, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Neteller and Cash2Code are deposit methods only and cannot be used for withdrawals. The minimum withdrawal is $20-$60 depending on the method.

Processing takes 1-3 business days. After approval, e-wallet and cryptocurrency withdrawals can arrive within 24 hours, bank cards take 2-5 business days, and bank transfers can take up to 6 business days. Account verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed.

What else you can play after claiming the spins

The casino has more than 12,000 games, including over 7,000 slots and around 390-395 live dealer games. You can also find roulette, blackjack, baccarat, video poker, bingo, keno, scratch cards, jackpot games, crash games, craps and dice.

  • Live blackjack includes 93 options.
  • Live roulette includes 53 options.
  • Live game shows include titles such as Crazy Time and Adventures Beyond Wonderland Live.
  • Popular slot titles include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza and Starlight Princess.
  • Demo mode is available on most games without registration.
  • Sports betting covers events including the UEFA Champions League, ATP and NFL.
  • Esports betting includes Counter-Strike, Valorant and League of Legends.

There are also mobile-friendly extras. The Go Hunt! minigame lets you spend gems earned through deposits, bets and tournaments to complete quests, with prizes including bonus credit, free spins and cash prizes up to $8,000. Bonus Crab is a virtual claw machine where attempts are earned through deposits and wagers, with prizes including cash, bonus credit, free spins and gems.

The browser-based mobile site works on iOS and Android without a standalone app. It provides access to the casino, live casino, sportsbook, deposits, bonuses and support, and Go Hunt! is fully functional on mobile.

Cashback, tournaments and VIP rewards

The welcome offer is only one way to receive extra value. Live casino cashback returns 25% of weekly live casino losses, up to $300. VIP players can also receive 15% weekly cashback across non-live games, up to $4,500.

The five-tier VIP programme uses gems earned through deposits, bets and tournament play. Level one includes on-site promotions and 24/7 live chat. Higher levels can unlock higher withdrawal limits, cashback and personalised offers, while levels four and five include a personal VIP manager.

Weekly and monthly tournaments each have $3,000 prize pools. The casino also runs Drop-and-Win prizes for Pragmatic Play games, alongside the Go Hunt! and Bonus Crab features. Treat these promotions as entertainment and set a budget before you play.

Support and account help

Support is available through live chat 24 hours a day, seven days a week. The chat connects to a human agent in under one minute, while email support has a response target of within one hour and sends instant confirmation when a message is received.

The account uses standard email and password login, with FunID login also available. SSL encryption is used, and the casino operates under an Anjouan Gaming Board licence, number ALSI-202411077-FI2. Game providers use random number generator technology and independent auditors to verify RNG systems.

Before choosing the promotion, make sure you are comfortable with the deposit amount, wagering calculation and 10-day deadline. A simple plan is to deposit only what fits your entertainment budget, use games with the contribution rate you understand, and track each daily spin batch as it arrives.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Pistolo Casino offer 75 free spins with no deposit?

The current welcome promotion is a 100% deposit match up to $750 with 200 free spins. A minimum deposit of $30 is required to qualify.

How many free spins does the welcome bonus include?

It includes 200 free spins. They are delivered as 20 spins per day for 10 days.

How long do I have to claim each batch of spins?

Each daily batch must be claimed within 24 hours of issue. The overall welcome bonus period is 10 days.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome offer?

The minimum qualifying deposit is $30. Bitcoin deposits have a separate $60 minimum.

What wagering applies to the welcome bonus?

The matched bonus and deposit carry 35× wagering. Winnings from the free spins have a separate 40× wagering requirement.

What is the maximum bet while the bonus is active?

The maximum permitted bet is $160 while the welcome bonus is active.

Which games contribute most to wagering?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Live games, table games, video poker and Plinko contribute 10%, while jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo contribute 0%.

What is the maximum cashout from the welcome bonus?

The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. For example, a $100 bonus gives a $1,000 maximum cashout under this rule.

Can I use the casino on my phone?

Yes. The browser-based site is optimised for iOS and Android and provides access to games, live casino, deposits, bonuses, sportsbook and support.