Welcome Bonus 100% up to $750
+ 200 Free Spins

20 free spins delivered daily for 10 days

Pistolo Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for Pistolo Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit? The closest current offer is a 100% deposit match up to $750 with 200 free spins, activated after a qualifying deposit. Here’s how the spins arrive, what they cost to clear and how to avoid letting a daily batch expire.

Staff Picks

Casino Mania

Casino Mania

amusnet

Vicky Ventura

Vicky Ventura

redtiger

Roaring Era

Roaring Era

kagaming

Chinese Quyi

Chinese Quyi

kagaming

Curse of Echnaton

Curse of Echnaton

popiplay

Bigger Barn House Bonanza

Bigger Barn House Bonanza

pragmaticplay

The 200 free spins offer: what you receive after depositing

Pistolo Casino’s welcome offer combines a 100% deposit match of up to $750 with 200 free spins. You need to deposit at least $30 to qualify, and the bonus must be activated in your casino account. The 200 spins are not delivered in one lump sum, which is the detail worth keeping in mind.

Review contents
TermRule
Deposit match100% up to $750
Free spins200 in total
Delivery20 spins per day for 10 days
Minimum deposit$30
Bonus wagering35x bonus plus deposit
Free-spin winnings40x wagering
Maximum bonus bet$160
Maximum cashout10x the bonus value
Bonus period10 days

The offer is a deposit bonus rather than a no-deposit promotion. In practical terms, your first deposit unlocks the match and the free-spin schedule, while the bonus rules apply to the resulting funds and winnings.

How to activate the bonus and collect each spin batch

You can select the welcome bonus during Registration. The account setup asks for your email address, password, name, date of birth, gender, country, currency, phone number and address. You also need to agree to the terms and confirm that you are at least 18.

Create your account

Choose Register, select the welcome bonus and enter the requested personal details. A FunID option is also available at registration.

Verify the account

Complete account verification before moving on to withdrawals. Personal details are required when you sign up.

Make the qualifying deposit

Deposit at least $30 using an available payment method. Deposits are credited instantly, and the casino does not charge deposit fees.

Activate the welcome offer

Activate the offer in your casino account. Check that the bonus and the first free-spin batch are showing before you start.

Claim the daily spins

Return for each 20-spin batch and claim it within 24 hours of issue. Continue for the 10-day bonus period.

For Australian players, AUD is an accepted account currency. Common deposit choices include Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, MiFinity, FunID and cryptocurrencies such as Bitcoin, Ethereum and Tether. The minimum deposit is $20 for most listed methods, although the welcome offer itself requires at least $30; Bitcoin has a $60 minimum.

Wagering on the bonus and free-spin winnings

The deposit match carries a 35x wagering requirement based on the combined bonus and deposit amount. Winnings from the free spins have a separate 40x wagering requirement. Both requirements must be considered before requesting a withdrawal.

A simple 35x example

Suppose you deposit $100 and receive a $100 bonus. The combined amount is $200. At 35x, the bonus wagering target would be $7,000 in qualifying bets. This is a worked example, not an extra offer term: the actual target depends on your deposit and the bonus credited.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Keno and scratch cards100%
Live games10%
Table games10%
Video poker10%
Plinko10%
Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo0%

The maximum bet while the bonus is active is $160. The maximum cashout is 10x the bonus value. The bonus expires after 10 days, so keep the deadline and the daily free-spin claim window separate in your mind: the full promotion lasts 10 days, while each spin batch has its own 24-hour claim period.

What happens to winnings and withdrawals after the bonus

Once the relevant wagering requirements have been completed, you can request a withdrawal using an available method. Account verification is required before any withdrawal can be processed, so completing verification early can make the later steps simpler.

Check that the 10-day bonus period has not ended.
Confirm that the 35x bonus-plus-deposit requirement has been met.
Treat free-spin winnings as subject to their separate 40x requirement.
Keep individual bonus bets at or below $160.
Complete account verification before requesting payment.
Choose a withdrawal method that supports payouts.
ItemAUD rule
Daily withdrawal limit$800
Monthly withdrawal limit$10,500
Processing1-3 business days
After approvalE-wallets and crypto up to 24 hours; bank cards 2-5 business days; bank transfers up to 6 business days
Minimum withdrawal$20-$60 depending on method

Available withdrawal choices include Visa, bank transfer, FunID, Skrill, MiFinity and cryptocurrencies including Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Ripple, USD Coin, Dogecoin, Bitcoin Cash and Cardano. Mastercard, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Neteller and Cash2Code are deposit methods only.

The stated AUD daily limit is $800, while higher withdrawal limits are available for high-ranking VIP players. There is no win limit. The withdrawal screen shows the applicable minimum for your chosen method.

Other promotions and ways to earn extra value

The welcome offer is only one part of Pistolo Australia’s promotions. A Weekly Reload gives 50 free spins, while live casino cashback returns 25% of weekly live casino losses up to $300. VIP players can also receive 15% weekly cashback across non-live games, up to $4,500.

The five-tier VIP programme uses gems earned through deposits, bets and tournament play. Level one includes on-site promotions and 24/7 live chat, while higher levels can unlock higher withdrawal limits, cashback and personalised offers. Levels four and five include a personal VIP manager.

  • Weekly tournaments have prize pools of $3,000.
  • Monthly tournaments also have prize pools of $3,000.
  • Bonus Crab is a virtual claw machine offering cash, bonus credit, free spins and gems.
  • Go Hunt! uses gems for quests and offers prizes including cash prizes up to $8,000.
  • Go Hunt! works fully on mobile.

You can play through a mobile browser on iOS and Android, with access to the casino, live casino, bonuses, deposits and support. There is no standalone app. A demo mode is available on most games without registration, which is handy when you want to get familiar with a game before using real money.

Playing responsibly with bonus funds

Free spins and deposit matches are for entertainment, not a way to remove the risk from gambling. Decide your spending limit before depositing and keep track of the 10-day bonus window rather than chasing unfinished wagering.

Pistolo Casino provides time-out tools and self-exclusion. Its responsible gaming section also includes control tips and self-assessment questions, with links to Gambling Therapy and Gamblers Anonymous. If playing stops feeling enjoyable, taking a break is the sensible move.

200 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins does the welcome bonus include?

It includes 200 free spins. They are delivered as 20 spins per day over 10 days.

What deposit do I need for the 200 free spins?

The minimum qualifying deposit is $30. The offer also includes a 100% deposit match up to $750.

How long do I have to claim each free-spin batch?

Each daily batch must be claimed within 24 hours of being issued.

What is the wagering requirement?

The deposit bonus requires wagering of 35x the combined bonus and deposit amount. Winnings from the free spins have a separate 40x wagering requirement.

What is the maximum bet while the bonus is active?

The maximum bonus bet is $160. This limit applies whenever you have an active bonus on your account, and placing a bet above this amount may result in your bonus being cancelled. It is important to check the full terms and conditions at Pistolo Casino before wagering to make sure you stay within the allowed limits. Keeping your bets at or below this threshold ensures your bonus remains valid and any winnings derived from it can be withdrawn.

Which games contribute most to wagering?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Live games, table games, video poker and Plinko contribute 10%.

Can I withdraw bonus winnings?

Yes, after the relevant wagering requirements are completed and your account has passed verification. The maximum cashout is 10x the bonus value.

What is the AUD withdrawal limit?

The AUD limit is $800 per day and $10,500 per month. Higher limits are available for high-ranking VIP players.