Welcome Bonus 100% up to $750
+ 200 Free Spins

20 free spins delivered daily for 10 days

Pistolo Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit

If you are searching for a Pistolo Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit offer, the closest current option is the welcome promotion: a 100% deposit match up to $750 plus 200 free spins. You need to deposit at least $30, and the spins arrive in daily batches rather than all at once.

New & Popular

It's Time

It's Time

relax

Spear Of Fire

Spear Of Fire

spnmnl

Jogo do Bicho

Jogo do Bicho

tadagaming

Elastic Jelly

Elastic Jelly

kagaming

Belle Epoque

Belle Epoque

swntt

Griffin's Vault

Griffin's Vault

popiplay

The welcome offer gives you 200 free spins with a deposit

Pistolo Casino’s main new-player promotion combines a 100% deposit match up to $750 with 200 free spins. It is a deposit-based offer, so it is different from a genuinely no-deposit promotion. You must make a qualifying deposit of at least $30 before the welcome bonus can be activated.

Review contents
TermDetails
Deposit match100% up to $750
Free spins200 in total
Minimum deposit$30
Bonus wagering35× bonus plus deposit
Free-spin winnings40× wagering
Maximum bonus bet$160
Maximum cashout10× the bonus value
Validity10 days

The bonus also includes a Bonus Crab credit for real money, free spins or other prizes, plus entry to level one of the five-tier VIP programme. The offer is activated inside your casino account. As always, play with money you can afford to lose; bonus funds do not remove the normal risk of gambling.

How to claim the bonus and receive the free spins

The sign-up process lets you choose the welcome bonus during registration. Take your time with the selection because this is where you opt in or out of the promotion.

Register your account

Select Register, choose the welcome bonus, and enter your email address and password. Agree to the terms and privacy policy, then confirm that you are 18 or over.

Add your personal details

Provide your name, date of birth, gender, country, currency, phone number and address. Select Create Account to submit the registration.

Verify the account

Complete account verification. Personal details are required during registration, and account verification is required before you can withdraw.

Make a qualifying deposit

Deposit at least $30 using an available method. Deposits are credited instantly, and no deposit fee is charged by the casino.

Open the casino account

Log in, check that the promotion is active, and look for the first batch of 20 free spins. Claim each daily batch within its 24-hour window.

You can also register using the FunID option. Pistolo Online accepts AUD as a currency, alongside several other currencies, which can make the account setup more convenient for Australian players.

Wagering rules: what counts and what does not

The welcome bonus has a 35× wagering requirement on the combined bonus and deposit amount. Free-spin winnings have a separate 40× wagering requirement. Both requirements must be completed within the 10-day bonus period.

Here is a simple example. A $100 deposit creates a $100 bonus, giving you $200 in the combined bonus-and-deposit balance for the main wagering calculation. At 35×, the target would be $7,000 in qualifying wagers. This example explains the maths only; the exact amount depends on your deposit and the bonus credited.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Keno and scratch cards100%
Live games10%
Table games10%
Video poker10%
Plinko10%
Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo0%

A 100% contribution means a $100 qualifying wager adds $100 to the wagering progress. A 10% contribution means the same $100 wager adds $10. Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo contribute 0% and cannot be played with active bonus funds, so focus on games that count towards the requirement.

Free-spin expiry and the 10-day deadline

The full promotion expires 10 days after activation. The 200 free spins are divided into 10 batches of 20, and each batch has its own 24-hour claim period. Missing a daily claim window means that batch lapses.

Activate the offer in your casino account.
Note the date and time the bonus begins.
Check for 20 new free spins each day.
Claim every batch within 24 hours of issue.
Track both the 35× bonus-plus-deposit requirement and the 40× free-spin winnings requirement.
Finish the relevant wagering before the 10-day deadline.

The promotion also sets a maximum cashout of 10× the bonus value. For example, a $100 bonus gives a maximum cashout of $1,000 under this rule. The calculation is based on the bonus value, not simply the amount you deposited.

Deposits and withdrawals for Australian players

Pistolo supports Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, MiFinity, FunID, Paysafecard, Neosurf, Cash2Code and several cryptocurrencies, including Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Ripple, USD Coin, Dogecoin, Bitcoin Cash, Cardano, Solana, Binance Coin and Tron. Deposits are credited instantly.

MethodMinimum depositMaximum deposit
Most methods$20Up to $5,000
Bitcoin$60Up to $10,000 for crypto
Paysafecard$20$1,400

For AUD withdrawals, the stated limit is $800 per day and $10,500 per month. Higher withdrawal limits are available to high-ranking VIP players. The minimum withdrawal is between $20 and $60 depending on the method.

Withdrawal processing takes 1-3 business days. After approval, e-wallets and cryptocurrencies can arrive within 24 hours, bank cards take 2-5 business days, and bank transfers can take up to 6 business days. Account verification is required before any withdrawal can be processed, so completing KYC early can make the process smoother.

Other free-spin and cashback promotions

The welcome promotion is not the only way Pistolo rewards players. A Weekly Reload provides 50 free spins, while a live casino cashback offer returns 25% of weekly live casino losses up to $300. Cashback is separate from the welcome bonus, so its own conditions should be checked before you use it.

VIP players can also receive 15% weekly cashback on losses from non-live games, up to $4,500. The VIP programme has five levels. You earn gems through deposits, bets and tournament play, and higher levels can add higher withdrawal limits, cashback and personalised offers. Levels four and five include a personal VIP manager.

There are weekly and monthly tournaments, each with a $3,000 prize pool. The Go Hunt! minigame uses gems for monster-slaying quests and offers prizes including bonus credit, free spins and cash prizes up to $8,000. Bonus Crab is a virtual claw machine with prizes such as cash, bonus credit, free spins and gems.

What else you can play at Pistolo Casino

The casino has more than 12,000 games, including 7,000+ slots and around 390-395 live dealer games. The overall quoted payout percentage is 98.21%. Popular slot choices include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza and Starlight Princess.

Live tables cover blackjack, roulette, baccarat, poker, dice and game shows. The live section includes 93 live blackjack options, 53 live roulette options and 47-53 live game shows. Sports betting and esports are available too, including the UEFA Champions League, ATP tennis, NFL, Counter-Strike, Valorant and League of Legends.

Most games offer a demo mode without registration, which is handy for getting familiar with a title before using real money. On mobile, the casino runs through a browser rather than a standalone iOS or Android app. The mobile site supports casino games, live casino, deposits, bonuses, support and the Go Hunt! minigame.

Play with control and get help when you need it

Pistolo provides time-out tools and self-exclusion, along with responsible gambling tips and self-assessment questions. SSL encryption is used, and game providers use RNG technology with independent auditing processes.

Customer support is available through live chat 24/7, with a stated connection time of under one minute. Email support has a response target of within one hour. If gambling stops feeling enjoyable or starts affecting your budget, take a break and use the available control tools.

50 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Pistolo Casino offer 50 free spins with no deposit?

The current welcome promotion is a deposit-based offer: you receive 200 free spins with a 100% match up to $750 after depositing at least $30. The spins are delivered as 20 per day for 10 days.

How do I get the 200 free spins?

Choose the welcome bonus during registration, verify your account and make a qualifying deposit of at least $30. The free spins are then issued in daily batches of 20.

How long do the Pistolo free spins last?

Each daily batch must be claimed within 24 hours of issue. The welcome promotion itself is valid for 10 days from activation.

What wagering applies to the free-spin winnings?

Free-spin winnings carry a 40× wagering requirement. The deposit match has a separate requirement of 35× the combined bonus and deposit amount.

What games count towards the welcome bonus?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Live games, table games, video poker and Plinko contribute 10%, while jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo contribute 0% and cannot be played with active bonus funds.

What is the maximum bet with the welcome bonus?

The maximum bet while the bonus is active is $160.

What is the maximum cashout from the bonus?

The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. A $100 bonus therefore has a $1,000 maximum cashout under this condition.

How long do Pistolo withdrawals take?

Withdrawal processing takes 1-3 business days. After approval, e-wallets and cryptocurrencies can arrive within 24 hours, cards take 2-5 business days and bank transfers can take up to 6 business days.

Can I use AUD at Pistolo Casino?

Yes. AUD is one of the accepted account currencies, and AUD withdrawal limits are $800 per day and $10,500 per month.