Welcome Bonus 100% up to $750
+ 200 Free Spins

20 free spins delivered daily for 10 days

Pistolo Casino 20 Free Spins No Deposit: Current Spin Offer Explained

If you are searching for Pistolo Casino 20 free spins no deposit, the closest current offer is the welcome package: a 100% match up to $750 plus 200 free spins. It needs a minimum $30 deposit, so the spins are connected to a deposit rather than being free on their own.

Today's Top Picks

Triple Diamond Lotto

Triple Diamond Lotto

champion

Majestic Claws

Majestic Claws

spnmnl

Pharaoh's Gaze Doublemax

Pharaoh's Gaze Doublemax

yggdrasil

Casino Mania

Casino Mania

amusnet

Vicky Ventura

Vicky Ventura

redtiger

Roaring Era

Roaring Era

kagaming

What the Pistolo Casino spin offer includes

Pistolo Casino gives new players a 100% deposit match up to $750, along with 200 free spins. You need to deposit at least $30 to qualify, then activate the offer in your casino account. In plain terms, a $30 deposit can receive a $30 bonus, while a $750 deposit can receive the maximum $750 bonus.

Review contents

The 200 spins are released in smaller batches rather than all at once. You receive 20 free spins per day for 10 days. Each daily batch must be claimed within 24 hours of being issued, so it is worth checking your account regularly if you decide to use the offer.

TermDetails
Deposit match100% up to $750
Free spins200 total, delivered as 20 per day for 10 days
Minimum deposit$30
Bonus wagering35x bonus plus deposit
Free spin winnings40x wagering
Maximum bonus bet$160
Maximum cashout10x the bonus value
Offer period10 days

How to activate the welcome bonus and receive the spins

Activation happens during registration or from your casino account. Choose the welcome bonus, complete the account details, and make a qualifying deposit. The offer window lasts 10 days from activation, which gives you a clear period for working through the bonus and using the daily spin batches.

Register an account

Select Register, choose the welcome bonus, and enter your email address and password. You also need to accept the terms and privacy policy and confirm that you are 18 or older.

Add your personal details

Enter your name, date of birth, gender, country, currency, phone number and address, then select Create Account.

Verify the account

Complete account verification before moving on to withdrawals. Personal details are required at registration.

Make the qualifying deposit

Deposit at least $30 using an available method. The casino credits deposits instantly and charges no deposit fees.

Use each daily batch

Open your casino account to claim the 20 spins issued that day. Claim each batch within its 24-hour window, then repeat for the next daily release.

You can also join with the FunID button at registration. For an Australian player, Pistolo in Australia supports AUD as a native currency, which keeps the deposit and bonus amounts easier to follow.

Wagering rules for the bonus and free spin winnings

The main bonus carries a wagering requirement of 35x the combined bonus and deposit amount. Free spin winnings have their own 40x wagering requirement. These are separate rules, so check which balance you are using before you play.

Here is a simple example. If you deposit $100 and receive a $100 match, the 35x calculation applies to $200. That means $7,000 in wagering on the combined bonus and deposit amount. If your free spins produce $20, the free spin winnings requirement would be $800 at 40x.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Keno and scratch cards100%
Live games10%
Table games10%
Video poker10%
Plinko10%
Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo0%; cannot be played with bonus funds

Slots, keno and scratch cards give the full contribution towards the requirement. Live games, table games, video poker and Plinko count at 10%, so a $100 wager on one of those categories adds $10 towards the wagering total. Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo do not contribute and cannot be played with active bonus funds.

The 10-day deadline, bet cap and cashout rule

The welcome offer expires after 10 days. The same 10-day schedule applies to the 200 free spins, with 20 spins delivered each day. A daily batch expires if you do not claim it within 24 hours of issue. Honestly, this is the part most people skip: the total number of spins matters less if several daily batches go unused.

Activate the offer in your casino account.
Keep the 10-day bonus deadline in mind from the activation date.
Claim each 20-spin batch within 24 hours.
Keep every bonus-active bet at or below $160.
Remember that the maximum cashout is 10x the bonus value.
Check the contribution percentage before choosing a game.

The maximum bet while the bonus is active is $160. The maximum cashout is 10x the bonus value. For example, a $100 bonus would have a maximum cashout of $1,000 under this rule. The limit is based on the bonus value, not simply the amount of your deposit.

Deposits you can use with the offer

Pistolo Casino supports Visa, Mastercard, FunID, Skrill, Neteller, MiFinity, Neosurf, Paysafecard, bank transfer and a broad selection of cryptocurrencies. Crypto options include Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Ripple, USD Coin, Dogecoin, Bitcoin Cash, Cardano, Solana, Binance Coin and Tron.

MethodMinimum depositMaximum deposit
Visa and most methods$20Up to $5,000
Bitcoin$60Up to $10,000
Other supported crypto$20Up to $10,000
Paysafecard$20$1,400

The welcome offer has its own $30 minimum, even though some payment methods accept a lower general deposit. Deposits are credited instantly, and no deposit fees are charged by the casino. Payment-method limits can vary, so select your method in the cashier before confirming the amount.

The separate Deposit Bonus area may also show other promotions, including a Weekly Reload that delivers 50 free spins. The live casino cashback offer returns 25% of weekly live casino losses up to $300. These are different offers, with their own eligibility and terms.

What happens when you want to withdraw

Account verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed. After approval, the stated processing time is 1-3 business days. E-wallets and cryptocurrencies can arrive within 24 hours after approval, while bank cards can take 2-5 business days and bank transfers up to 6 business days.

LimitAmount
Daily withdrawal limit$800
Monthly withdrawal limit$10,500
Minimum withdrawal$20-$60, depending on method
Win limitNo win limit

Available withdrawal methods include Visa, bank transfer, FunID, Skrill, MiFinity and the supported cryptocurrency options. Mastercard, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Neteller and Cash2Code are deposit methods only and cannot be used for withdrawals. Higher withdrawal limits are available for high-ranking VIP players.

Playing the spins on mobile and in demo mode

There is no standalone iOS or Android app. Instead, the casino runs through a mobile-optimised browser site. It supports modern devices and browsers, with Google Chrome recommended. You can access the casino, live casino, deposits, bonuses, support and sportsbook from a phone or tablet.

Most games offer a demo mode without registration. That lets you get comfortable with the controls before using real money, although demo play does not satisfy bonus wagering. The full game library contains more than 12,000 titles, including over 7,000 pokies and around 390-395 live dealer games.

The wider selection includes roulette, blackjack, baccarat, video poker, keno, scratch cards, bingo, crash games, jackpot games and instant games. Sports betting and esports are also available, including Counter-Strike, Valorant, League of Legends, the UEFA Champions League, ATP tennis and NFL.

Support, account controls and responsible play

Customer support runs 24 hours a day through live chat, which connects to a human agent in under one minute. Email support has a response target of within one hour. The casino also provides account time-out tools and self-exclusion, so you can take a break or restrict access when needed.

Pistolo Casino operates under an Anjouan Gaming Board licence, number ALSI-202411077-FI2. SSL encryption is used, and game providers use RNG technology with independent auditing processes. Gambling is entertainment with real financial risk, so set a budget and time limit before you start, and only play with money you can afford to lose.

20 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Pistolo Casino offer 20 free spins with no deposit?

The current welcome package provides 200 free spins with a 100% deposit match, but it requires a minimum $30 deposit and activation in your casino account.

How are the 200 free spins delivered?

They arrive as 20 free spins per day for 10 days. Each daily batch must be claimed within 24 hours of issue.

What wagering applies to the free spin winnings?

Free spin winnings carry a 40x wagering requirement. The separate deposit-match bonus uses 35x wagering on the combined bonus and deposit amount.

What is the maximum bet with the welcome bonus?

The maximum bet while the bonus is active is $160.

What is the maximum cashout from the bonus?

The maximum cashout is 10x the bonus value. A $100 bonus, for example, has a $1,000 maximum under that rule.

Which games contribute fully to the wagering requirement?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Live games, table games, video poker and Plinko contribute 10%.

Can I use the casino on my phone?

Yes. The browser-based site is optimised for iOS and Android, with access to games, bonuses, deposits, support and the sportsbook. No app download is required.

How long do withdrawals take?

Processing takes 1-3 business days. After approval, e-wallets and cryptocurrencies can arrive within 24 hours, bank cards take 2-5 business days and bank transfers can take up to 6 business days.