Welcome Bonus 100% up to $750
+ 200 Free Spins

20 free spins delivered daily for 10 days

Pistolo Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit

If you are searching for a Pistolo Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit offer, the closest current promotion is the welcome bonus: a 100% deposit match up to $750 plus 200 free spins. You need to deposit at least $30, and the bonus comes with wagering rules, a 10-day deadline and a daily free-spin schedule.

Trending Games

Luchadora

Luchadora

thunderkick

Midas Dynasty

Midas Dynasty

tomhornnative

3 Fisher Cats

3 Fisher Cats

amigo

Triple Diamond Lotto

Triple Diamond Lotto

champion

Majestic Claws

Majestic Claws

spnmnl

Pharaoh's Gaze Doublemax

Pharaoh's Gaze Doublemax

yggdrasil

The welcome offer gives you 200 spins with a qualifying deposit

Pistolo Casino’s main sign-up promotion combines a matched deposit with free spins. The casino matches 100% of your first qualifying deposit up to $750, then adds 200 free spins. The minimum deposit is $30, so a $30 deposit creates a $30 bonus, while a $750 deposit reaches the maximum $750 bonus.

Review contents
TermWhat it means
Deposit match100% up to $750
Free spins200 spins
Minimum deposit$30
Bonus wagering35× bonus plus deposit
Free-spin winnings wagering40×
Maximum bonus bet$160
Maximum cashout10× the bonus value
Bonus deadline10 days

The promotion is not a free entry offer. You activate it in your casino account and make the qualifying deposit first. In practical terms, this means the bonus is designed for players who are happy to play with a deposit while working through the stated conditions.

How to activate the bonus and collect each spin batch

Create your account

Select Register and enter your email address, password, name, date of birth, gender, country, currency, phone number and address. You must confirm that you are 18 or older and agree to the terms and privacy policy.

Choose the welcome promotion

During registration, select the welcome bonus option. The promotion is activated through your casino account.

Verify the account

Complete the account verification step. Personal details are required at registration, and account verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed.

Make at least a $30 deposit

Deposit $30 or more using an available method. The 100% match applies up to $750, and deposits are credited instantly.

Claim the daily spins

Collect each batch of 20 free spins within 24 hours of issue. Ten daily batches make up the full 200 spins.

The registration process also offers a FunID option. Once your account is ready, you can log in with your email and password or use FunID where available.

Wagering rules: what counts and what does not

The deposit bonus has a 35× wagering requirement based on the combined bonus and deposit amount. Free-spin winnings have their own 40× wagering requirement. Both conditions matter before bonus-related funds can be withdrawn.

Here is a simple example. If you deposit $100 and receive a $100 bonus, the bonus-plus-deposit amount is $200. At 35×, the wagering target for that part is $7,000. If your free spins produce $25 in winnings, the separate free-spin target is $1,000 at 40×.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Keno and scratch cards100%
Live games10%
Table games10%
Video poker10%
Plinko10%
Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo0%

A 100% contribution means the eligible stake counts in full towards the relevant target. A 10% contribution means more play is needed to create the same wagering progress. Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo contribute 0% and cannot be played with active bonus funds.

Bet size, expiry and the maximum cashout

While the welcome bonus is active, the maximum bet is $160. Keep each stake at or below that amount until the bonus conditions are complete. The promotion expires after 10 days, so the wagering target needs to be handled inside that period.

The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. For example, a $100 bonus has a maximum cashout of $1,000 under this rule. A $750 bonus has a maximum cashout of $7,500. The calculation uses the bonus value rather than the original deposit.

Deposit at least $30 to qualify.
Keep bonus bets at $160 or less.
Remember the 35× requirement on the bonus plus deposit.
Apply the separate 40× requirement to free-spin winnings.
Claim every 20-spin batch within 24 hours.
Complete the promotion within 10 days.
Avoid jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo while bonus funds are active.

These rules are the part most people skip, honestly. Before you start, check the bonus balance, the remaining wagering amount and the expiry time shown in your account. That gives you a clearer view of what is still required.

Deposits and withdrawals for Australian players

Australian players can use AUD as an accepted currency. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, Bank Transfer, FunID, Skrill, Neteller, MiFinity, Paysafecard, Neosurf, Cash2Code and cryptocurrencies such as Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Ripple, USD Coin, Dogecoin, Bitcoin Cash, Cardano, Solana and Binance Coin.

Payment detailAmount
Most deposit methods$20 minimum
Bitcoin deposit$60 minimum
Maximum with Paysafecard$1,400
Maximum with most methodsUp to $5,000
Maximum with cryptoUp to $10,000
AUD withdrawal limit$800 per day and $10,500 per month

Deposits are credited instantly, and the casino charges no deposit fees. Withdrawal methods include Visa, Bank Transfer, FunID, Skrill, MiFinity and the listed cryptocurrencies. Mastercard, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Neteller and Cash2Code are deposit options but cannot be used for withdrawals.

Withdrawal processing takes 1-3 business days. After approval, e-wallets and cryptocurrency withdrawals can arrive within 24 hours, bank cards take 2-5 business days, and bank transfers can take up to 6 business days. The minimum withdrawal is $20-$60 depending on the method, and account verification is required before a withdrawal can be processed.

More ways to collect spins, cashback and prizes

The welcome promotion is not the only bonus-style feature at Pistolo Casino. A Weekly Reload provides 50 free spins. There is also live casino cashback of 25% of weekly live casino losses, up to $300. VIP players can receive 15% weekly cashback on losses across non-live games, up to $4,500.

The five-tier VIP programme uses gems earned through deposits, bets and tournament play. Higher levels can unlock higher withdrawal limits, cashback and personalised offers, while levels 4 and 5 include a personal VIP manager.

  • Weekly and monthly tournaments each have $3,000 prize pools.
  • Go Hunt! uses gems for quests and can award bonus credit, free spins and cash prizes up to $8,000.
  • Bonus Crab is a virtual claw machine with prizes including cash, bonus credit, free spins and gems.
  • Demo mode is available on most games without registration.

The casino has more than 12,000 games, including over 7,000 slots and around 390-395 live dealer games. The quoted overall payout percentage is 98.21%. You can also use the browser-based mobile site on iOS and Android, with access to the casino, promotions, deposits and support without downloading a standalone app.

Play the promotion with sensible limits

Bonuses can add extra play, but the money remains real and losses are possible. Set a spending limit before depositing, keep track of the 10-day deadline and do not chase losses to complete wagering.

Pistolo provides time-out tools and self-exclusion. Its responsible gambling section also includes control tips and self-assessment questions. Support is available through live chat 24/7, with a stated connection time of under one minute, and email support has a response target of within one hour.

150 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Pistolo Casino offer 150 free spins with no deposit?

The welcome promotion provides 200 free spins with a 100% deposit match up to $750. A minimum deposit of $30 is required to qualify.

How are the 200 free spins delivered?

They arrive as 20 free spins per day for 10 days. Each daily batch must be claimed within 24 hours of issue.

What wagering applies to the free spins?

Free-spin winnings have a 40× wagering requirement. The matched deposit bonus separately has a 35× requirement based on the combined bonus and deposit.

What is the maximum bet with the welcome bonus?

The maximum bet while the bonus is active is $160.

How long do I have to complete the welcome promotion?

The bonus window is 10 days from activation.

What games contribute to the wagering requirement?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Live games, table games, video poker and Plinko contribute 10%. Jackpot slots, Slingo and bingo contribute 0% and cannot be played with active bonus funds.

What is the maximum cashout from the bonus?

The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. For example, a $100 bonus has a $1,000 maximum cashout under this rule.

What is the AUD withdrawal limit?

The AUD limit is $800 per day and $10,500 per month. Higher withdrawal limits are available for high-ranking VIP players.